Дата
|
Время
|
Учебный предмет
|
Ф.И.О. учителя
|
Место проведения
|
Форма
проведения
консультации
|
04.06
|
16-00-17-00
|
Обществоведение
|
Сергеев С.Е.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-4
|
очная
|
08.06
|
10-00-12-00
|
История Беларуси
|
Месник Н.С.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-3
|
очная
|
09.06
|
16-00-17-00
|
Обществоведение
|
Сергеев С.Е.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-4
|
очная
|
11.06
|
10-00-12-00
|
История Беларуси
|
Месник Н.С.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-3
|
очная
|
12.06
|
10-00-11-00
|
Русский язык
|
Кудреева Ж.И.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-11
|
очная
|
14.06
|
16-00-17-00
|
Обществоведение
|
Сергеев С.Е.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-4
|
очная
|
10-00-12-00
|
История Беларуси
|
Месник Н.С.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-3
|
очная
|
10-00-11-00
|
Биология
|
Бабак С.А
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-13
|
очная
|
10-00-13-00
|
Математика
|
Остапчук Е.И.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-8
|
очная
|
11-00-12-00
|
Английский язык
|
Гребенькова Ю.В.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-16
|
очная
|
10-00-11-00
|
Русский язык
|
Кудреева Ж.И.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-11
|
очная
|
10-00-11-00
|
Физика
|
Гриневецкий А.И.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-11
|
очная
|
15.06
|
9-00-12-00
|
Математика
|
Бельская Е.Н.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-13
|
очная
|
10-00-11-00
|
Английский язык
|
Кравченко Н.П.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-15
|
очная
|
16.06
|
11-00-12-00
|
Английский язык
|
Гребенькова Ю.В.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-16
|
заочная
|
10-00-11-00
|
Русский язык
|
Кудреева Ж.И.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-11
|
очная
|
10-00-11-00
|
Физика
|
Гриневецкий А.И.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-11
|
очная
|
17.06
|
10-00-12-00
|
История Беларуси
|
Месник Н.С.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-3
|
очная
|
9-00-12-00
|
Математика
|
Бельская Е.Н.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-13
|
очная
|
9-00-10-00
|
Русский язык
|
Кудреева Ж.И.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-11
|
очная
|
18.06
|
10-00-11-00
|
Биология
|
Бабак С.А
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-13
|
очная
|
10-00-12-00
|
Математика
|
Остапчук Е.И.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-8
|
очная
|
10-00-11-00
|
Английский язык
|
Кравченко Н.П.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-15
|
заочная
(вайбер)
|
11-00-12-00
|
Английский язык
|
Гребенькова Ю.В.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-16
|
очная
|
10-00-11-00
|
Физика
|
Гриневецкий А.И.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-11
|
очная
|
19.06
|
10-00-12-00
|
Математика
|
Остапчук Е.И.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-8
|
очная
|
21.06
|
10-00-12-00
|
История Беларуси
|
Месник Н.С.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-3
|
очная
|
11-00-12-00
|
Английский язык
|
Гребенькова Ю.В.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-16
|
очная
|
22.06
|
10-00-13-00
|
Математика
|
Остапчук Е.И.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-8
|
очная
|
9-00-12-00
|
Математика
|
Бельская Е.Н.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-13
|
очная
|
10-00-11-00
|
Английский язык
|
Кравченко Н.П.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-15
|
очная
|
10-00-11-00
|
Физика
|
Гриневецкий А.И.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-11
|
очная
|
23.06
|
10-00-11-00
|
Биология
|
Бабак С.А
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-13
|
очная
|
24.06
|
10-00-11-00
|
Английский язык
|
Кравченко Н.П.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.3-15
|
заочная
(вайбер)
|
10-00-11-00
|
Физика
|
Гриневецкий А.И.
|
ГУО «Гимназия г.п. Глуска»
каб.2-11
|
очная
|